Lejal Genes
 
 

AUGUST, 2016


SATURDAY, 6. AUG 2016 20:00
J.O.C., DICE RUDY, TARRVI LAAMANN @ REGGEDISKO
FANSURF, KAKUMÄE, ESTONIA
www
 

JULY, 2016


FRIDAY, 22. JUL 2016 23:00
LIVE: BEEBILĂ•UST + LIVE: GRĂ„SSHOPAS + DJ MĂ–LS + DJ ALEX V @ AFTERSHOCK - EHHF WARMUP
SEITSMES TAEVAS, VĂ•SU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 16. JUL 2016 21:00
VINT44 DJ-D + MC LORD + MADSONIC & MC VOVA @ UNIVERSUMI MEISTER
PUNANE MAJA, TALLINN, ESTONIA
www
 

FRIDAY, 15. JUL 2016 22:00
DICE RUDY, TARRVI LAAMANN, RINGO RINGVEE @ BASHMENT DIGI DIGI
SUHKRUMOLL, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 15. JUL 2016 14:30
LIVE: GRĂ„SSHOPAS + DJ GEE @ TMW STAGES
POSITIVUS FESTIVAL, SALACGRIVA, LATVIA
flyer | www
 

SUNDAY, 10. JUL 2016 23:00
GEE @ RAADI REIV
LENNUKIANGAAR, TARTU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 9. JUL 2016 23:00
J.O.C., TARRVI LAAMAN, DON ERIKSON, SHROMIK @ RUB-A-DUB
ARHIIV, TARTU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 9. JUL 2016 22:00
DICE RUDY & TOMMYBOY @ PARTY
UKULELE, VÕSU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 8. JUL 2016 16:00
REKET, AVOID DAVE, ABRAHAM, SHROMIK, KY!, LU:K, GEE, BARTHOL LO MEJOR, THING, KĂśBERĂśNNAK & KARMO, PĂ„TIKIISUD (EST), GRINGO & ABSTRACT DETAIL, KAUR KENTAUR, RUCKUS, PAULA & PAAP, DAF, MASTA ROBUSTA, AQUYA, VIRSIK, VOLUME NONE, UDU @ IIL FESTIVAL
UDRIKU, LĂ„Ă„NE-VIRUMAA, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

THURSDAY, 7. JUL 2016 23:00
J.O.C., STUPID F, MAXTRACT, JUDABELS, J.R.RHYMES, DICE RUDY, LORD, RASSAKAS, OUT-OR, GEE ETC @ BINAARPOEESIA MEETS LEJAL GENES 20
RAKVERE TEATER, RAKVERE, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SUNDAY, 3. JUL 2016 19:00
GEE @ NORNIDE MÄNGUD
RAADI LENNUKIANGAAR, TARTU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 2. JUL 2016 21:50
LIVE: ÖÖKÜLM @ SCHILLING 2016
SUVEAED, KILINGI-NÕMME, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 2. JUL 2016 13:00
KILLBABA, J.O.C., MASSA V, TARRVI @ BASHMENT
KULTUURIKLUBI TEMPEL, PÄRNU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 1. JUL 2016 22:00
LIVE: AZMA, DAF, LORD @ IIL FESTIVAL WARM-UP PARTY
UKULELE, VÕSU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 1. JUL 2016 22:00
UUS ENERGIA & J.O.C. + DJ DAYSLEEPER @ LIVE
KULTUURIKLUBI TEMPEL, PÄRNU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 1. JUL 2016 22:00
LIVE: GRĂ„SSHOPAS @ ĂśRGNE HOP
SUHKRUMOLL, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 1. JUL 2016 19:00
LIVE: GRĂ„SSHOPAS @ TSIPAP APPI PRESENTATION PARTY
Ă•U, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

JUNE, 2016


SATURDAY, 18. JUN 2016 23:00
GRĂ„SSHOPAS + SHROMIK + TARRVI LAAMANN + DAYSLEEPER @ RUB-A-DUB
ARHIIV, TARTU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 18. JUN 2016 19:00
A.R.KANE (UK), ALGORĂĽTMID & HENRI HÜTT, CUBUS LARVIK QUARTET, DINNER (DK), ERIC COPELAND (US), ERIK ALALOOGA, EKKE, KAIDO KIRIKMäE & ROBERT JĂĽRJENDAL, MART AVI, MIREL WAGNER (FI), OUU, PAUL JEBANASAM & TARIK BARRI (UK), PRINCE RAMA (US) ETC @ KUMU ÖÖ 2016
KUMU, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 18. JUN 2016 18:00
VESIKAS & SULEVYO, GRĂ„SSHOPAS, ROM & R.V. @ VOLLEYBALL EURO GAMES
SPORDIKESKUS, RAKVERE, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 17. JUN 2016 23:00
J.O.C., DICE RUDY, TARRVI LAAMANN @ BASHMENT
STEDINGU MAJA, TALLINN, ESTONIA
www
 

FRIDAY, 17. JUN 2016 22:00
EMIL GENS, ERKI & LEINER @ MAJA
PAAR VEINI, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 17. JUN 2016 20:00
KALVIK & KADAJANE @ MUUSIKASÕPRADE KLUBI
JOOKS RATTASTUUDIO, TALLINN, ESTONIA
www
 

SATURDAY, 11. JUN 2016 23:00
GRĂ„SSHOPAS, GEE, FADEPROOF, J.R.RHYMES, RZ ETC @ TSIPAP APPI PRESENTATION PARTY
KĂ„RA KANTS, RAKVERE, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 11. JUN 2016 22:00
GEE + KESHOB + EL:RI + MASTA ROBUSTA + DAF + EHAZE @ SUURED KÕLLID!
VALGE, VILJANDI, ESTONIA
www
 

FRIDAY, 10. JUN 2016 23:00
TARRVI, RINGO & DICE RUDY @ BASHMENT
SUHKRUMOLL, TALLINN, ESTONIA
www
 

FRIDAY, 10. JUN 2016 22:00
GRĂ„SSHOPAS + JEFFY DIAMOND + LEINER + RASSAKAS @ TSIPAP APPI PRESENTATION PARTY
UKULELE, VĂ•SU, ESTONIA
www
 

THURSDAY, 9. JUN 2016 22:00
EMIL GENS, ERKI & LEINER @ MAJA GOES PADA
PADA, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

THURSDAY, 9. JUN 2016 21:00
1TEIST, SAMMALHABE, LORD, DAF, BERMUDA, INTENSO, MASTA ROBUSTA, WHOSPOLITE @ MIKS(MITTE)TEIP
KELM, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 3. JUN 2016 22:00
UUS ENERGIA, J.O.C., BOMBILLAZ @ HYPE
SINILIND, TALLINN, ESTONIA
www
 

FRIDAY, 3. JUN 2016 19:00
STUPID F, VESIKAS, J.R.RHYMES, ANNELI RAHKEMA, SAARA KADAK, TOOMAS SUUMAN, ÜLLAR SAAREMäE, PRIIT RAUD, KAJA KANN, INDREK SPUNGIN, TAAVET JANSEN, PEETER RäSTAS @ BINAARPOEESIA
TEATRIKOHVIK, RAKVERE, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

MAY, 2016


SATURDAY, 21. MAY 2016 23:00
DICE RUDY & TARRVI LAAMANN @ REGGEDISKO
KELM, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 21. MAY 2016 21:00
UTOOPIA, BACKTOSTONIA , EDDMAN, MAXTRACT, ROM, R.V ETC @ PUMPÜSSI PIDU
SUHKRUMOLL, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 20. MAY 2016 22:00
MC DAF VS MASTA ROBUSTA + MC GRINGO VS DJ ABSTRACT DETAIL + KESHOB + GEE + SHROMIK @ SUURED KĂ•LLID!
DĂžUNGEL, TARTU, ESTONIA
info | flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 13. MAY 2016 23:00
LIVE: 615 + LIVE: ROM & R.V. + DJ LENNO FUNK, STUPID F, HASH @ PARTY & BULLSHIT
KĂ„RA KANTS, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 13. MAY 2016 22:00
J.O.C., DICE RUDY, TARRVI, RINGO @ BASHMENT
SUHKRUMOLL, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 13. MAY 2016 22:00
EMIL GENS, ERKI & LEINER @ MAJA
PAAR VEINI, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

APRIL, 2016


SATURDAY, 23. APR 2016 22:00
LIVE: DAF + LIVE: KESHOB + MASTA ROBUSTA, GEE, KAUR KENTAUR, SĂ–Ă–R PAUL, JONES + TWISTED DANCE COMPANY @ SUURED KĂ•LLID!
KELM, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 22. APR 2016 23:00
TOMMYBOY, CHALICE, ABRAHAM, GENKA, REKET, J.O.C., KOZY, TYPICALFLOW, DANNY DELUXE, SPOOM, NOIZMAKAZ, DON DIISEL, DJ KAYOT, TARRVI LAAMANN, DJ PHILGOOD, MAGNUM PI @ TOMMYBOY 40 B-DAY
SINILIND, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 16. APR 2016 18:00
GEE, LORD, MAXTRACT, MARGARET, AROP, GRINGO & AZMA & SEADUSKUULEKUS & PARALEELNE MC, WST, BAD ART, SHROMIK, TARRVI LAAMANN, BISWEED, RAS WU AND MANY OTHERS. @ SHROMIK BDAY BASH
DZHUNGEL, TARTU, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 15. APR 2016 22:00
CONGO NATTY & IRON DREAD, LADY KRII & ANTARAH, SHROMIK + LORD, WST, GRINGO, RAFIK, KURINAHK, MF LEF, MAGNUM PI, SEADUSKUULEKUS, PEEDRO & GANJ, CHAOZLEVEL, DJ S.I.N, DON ERIKSON, RAS WU + TANTSIV MUNK, SMADDY, TARRVI, RINGO & DICE RUDY @ BASHMENT
KULTUURIKATEL, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 9. APR 2016 22:00
DICE RUDY, KILGA, EL:RI, MASTA ROBUSTA, LORD, DAF @ KEVADJĂ„MM
WIMKA, VILJANDI, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 8. APR 2016 22:00
DVPH, UUS ENERGIA & MC J.O.C., LAURI TĂ„HT, PEEDRO & GANJ @ FOR THE BENEFIT OF DUB
KIVI PABER KĂ„Ă„RID, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 2. APR 2016 20:00
KERTTU, THE BRACKETS, DEF RĂ„Ă„DU + J.O.C. + STUPID F, OZOLS, LĂĽKI PRIHODA, Ă–Ă–KĂśLM, THE LYTICS, GRĂ„SSHOPAS, RAUHATäTI, KRICK X 5LOOPS, OLIGARKH, DJ EGOISM AND MANY OTHERS @ TMW HIP-HOP SHOWCASE
SINILIND, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 2. APR 2016 20:00
GRATEFUL DAD, HENRI HĂśTT, RENZO ALEXANDER VAN STEENBERGEN, EKKE, XENONY, STRAY DOG, [ĂłWT KRì], WOLDEMARE @ TMW: MIMSTUUDIO NOISE SHOWCASE
MIMSTUUDIO, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 1. APR 2016 21:00
HATTI VATTI, WAZAR, SOTEI, NIKLâVZ, BISWEED, DEEP SHOQ, FVLCRVM, OUT-OR, KESHOB, RAUMSKAYA @ TMW BASS MUSIC SHOWCASE
MIMSTUUDIO, TALLINN, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

FRIDAY, 1. APR 2016 17:00
DEF RĂ„Ă„DU + J.O.C. & STUPID F @ TMW CITY STAGE
VIRU KESKUS, TALLINN, ESTONIA
 

MARCH, 2016


SATURDAY, 19. MAR 2016 23:00
LIVE: GEE & J.O.C. @ CLUB ATTACK: YAKUZA FIGHT 2 OFFICIAL AFTERPARTY
MJAU, RAKVERE, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 19. MAR 2016 20:00
LIVE: GEE & J.O.C. @ YAKUZA FIGHT 2
SPORDIKESKUS, RAKVERE, ESTONIA
flyer | www
 

SATURDAY, 19. MAR 2016 20:00
STUPID F & HASH + MAXTRACT @ KIVIĂ•LI BIG AIR
SEIKLUSTURISMI KESKUS, KIVIĂ•LI, ESTONIA
flyer | www


SHOW ALL EVENTS
REGGEDISKO AFTERSHOCK - EHHF WARMUP UNIVERSUMI MEISTER BASHMENT DIGI DIGI TMW STAGES RAADI REIV RUB-A-DUB PARTY IIL FESTIVAL BINAARPOEESIA MEETS LEJAL GENES 20 NORNIDE MÄNGUD SCHILLING 2016 BASHMENT IIL FESTIVAL WARM-UP PARTY LIVE ĂśRGNE HOP TSIPAP APPI PRESENTATION PARTY RUB-A-DUB KUMU ÖÖ 2016 VOLLEYBALL EURO GAMES BASHMENT MAJA MUUSIKASÕPRADE KLUBI TSIPAP APPI PRESENTATION PARTY SUURED KÕLLID! BASHMENT TSIPAP APPI PRESENTATION PARTY MAJA GOES PADA MIKS(MITTE)TEIP HYPE BINAARPOEESIA REGGEDISKO PUMPÜSSI PIDU SUURED KĂ•LLID! With invitations only! Private party! PARTY & BULLSHIT BASHMENT MAJA SUURED KĂ•LLID! TOMMYBOY 40 B-DAY SHROMIK BDAY BASH BASHMENT KEVADJĂ„MM FOR THE BENEFIT OF DUB TMW HIP-HOP SHOWCASE TMW: MIMSTUUDIO NOISE SHOWCASE TMW BASS MUSIC SHOWCASE TMW CITY STAGE CLUB ATTACK: YAKUZA FIGHT 2 OFFICIAL AFTERPARTY YAKUZA FIGHT 2 KIVIĂ•LI BIG AIR Lejal Genes, Lejalgenes, Oü Lejal Genes, Muusika, Produktsioon, DJ, Pidu, Party, Peod, Disain, Infoteenus, Infotehnoloogia, Info, Infoaudit, Def Räädu, Digidone, Gee, Remi Prual, David Somnus, Somnus, Taavi Rämmar, Jeffy Diamond, Rakvere, Geminice, Underground, Broken Beat, Kära Kants, Garage, Hip Hop, House, Bashment, Dice Rudy, Mc Joc, Arian Levin, Remi Prual, Tanel Leiner, Ragnar Veermäe, Stupid F, House, Deep House, Kuulamine, Vera303, Mista, Ras P, Bashment, Sun Dance Music Festival, Afro-Caribbean Party, Muusika, Music, Photo, Foto, Fotod, Gy3, Layner, Juki, Viivu, Antonio Ocasio, Sofia Rubina, Suburban Suspect, Kynt, Andri Prual, 2nd Unit, Jus'Fine WHA!? Festival
David Somnus Gallery
Ed Labetski Gallery
Ardo Leemets
techTips
IME Forum
Graffito By Raidi
Def Räädu
Kalvik
Rimestones
Peeter Rästas
Alan Proosa Gallery
Stuudio79
Sander Kaasik Gallery
Download Real Player